Unsere Majestäten in chronologischer Reihenfolge

JahrKönig/-inPrinz/-essinSchülerprinz/-essin
Krone = im Folgejahr Bezirksmajestät
KroneKrone = im Folgejahr Bezirks- und Bundesmajestät
2017 Harald LandvogtRicarda KickartzLeonard Frings
2016 Norbert PinellPhilip FlöhrSaskia Helmert
2015 Jürgen BergLaura KreftBastian Breuer Krone
2014 Ralf LievenChris EngelsKai Timmer
2013 Herbert HöppenerBenjamin SliwkaPascal Sikora
2012 Petra SuchowskiAnna SuchowskiTim Meichsner
2011 Peter KellerTobias EngelsAndreas Koch
2010 Adolf WarneckeDennis ToppChris Engels
2009 Willi ToppJennifer Topp KroneJan Frings
2008 Peter JoussenThomas WindischTanja Vanwersch Krone
2007 Klaus UllrichKatharina Walz KroneAnna Suchowski
2006 Franz Bert BeyßAlexander Walz KroneStefan Kraus
2005 Norbert PinellMarcel Höppener KroneFabian Tolsma
2004 Walter Kück Simone Tolsma
2003 Karl Heinz Buchwald Melanie Joussen
2002 Willi Tolsma Tobias Joussen Krone
2001 Freddy Höppener Marcel Höppener
2000 Walter Böttcher Sascha Kück KroneKrone
1999 Theo FringsDennis Rennett KroneDennis Topp
1998 Hans Rennett Bernd Jansen
1997 Wolfgang GrünertHarald Landvogt KroneCarina Jansen
1996 Klaus Ullrich Nicole Pinell
1995 Hans Rennett Dennis Rennett
1994 Karl Heinz Theilig Guido Pinell Krone
1993 Willi Topp Harald Landvogt Krone
1992 Karl Heinz BuchwaldJörg BuchwaldGuido Pinell
1991 Freddy HöppenerJörg BuchwaldJens Schenkelberger
1990 Herbert JansenAchim Vogel
1989 Matthias JansenJürgen Frings
1988
1987
1986 Willi BergrathThomas Kehl
1985 Willi BergrathThomas Kehl
1984 Bert Berbuir
1983 Hans Dieter Hensen
1982 Karl PartingAchim Parting
1981 Hans Peter MürkensMichael Mürkens
1980 Frans MürkensAchim Parting
1979 Heinz HöppenerPetra Höppener
1978 Walter BerbuirMario Hortmanns
1977 Walter BerbuirHelmut Breuer
1976 Franz MürkensMario Hortmanns
1975 Matthias KopsHelmut Breuer
1974 Hans Peter MürkensFreddy Höppener
1973 Peter JansenWilli Topp
1972 Leo BeckerAlois Becker
1971 Bernhard MertensPeter Breuer
1970 Willi TolsmaAlois Becker
1969 Matthias BergrathPeter Breuer
1968 Willi TrostdorfHubert Engels
1967 Heribert Frings
1966 Leo Becker
1965 Hans Schmitz
1964 Willi Engels
1963 Josef Brettnacher
1962 Hubert ClottenMartin Szymoniak
1961 Willi TrostorfGregor Flörke
1960 Karl PartingJosef Bergrath
1959 Heinz Höppener
1958 Karl Josef MürkensGregor Flörke
1957 Heinrich GrubenJohann Fehr
1956 Fritz MüllerHans Christian Cosslar
1955 Peter FlattenMatthias Frauenrath
1954 Bernhard MürkensAnton Fehr
1953 Christian HeinenHans Frauenrath
1952 Heinrich MürkensKarl Josef Mürkens
1951 Hubert HellmannsPeter Jansen
1950 Josef Frauenrath
1949 August Mürkens
...
1938 Willi Koch
1937 Matthias Koch
1936 Theo Schmitz
1935 Willi Cox
1934 Matthias Koch
1933 Jakob Mürkens
1932 Josef Mertens
1931 Peter Schaffrath
1930 Theo Schmitz
1929 Max Höhmann
1928 Hubert Krichel
1927 Heinrich Koch